logo

  • SAM 0122
  • SAM 0120
  • header-04
  • header-05
  • header-01
  • header-03
  • header-02

Club Committee / Duty Personnel

Rangiora-Bridge-Club-018

   Committee meetings held on 2nd Thursday in each month.  
The 2019-20 Club Officials are:    
President Derek Wilson 9200107
Past President Bunty Marshall 3120304
Vice President Sue Solomons 3103151
Secretary Dawn Simpson 3137018
Treasurer Veronica Hall 0274660938
Committee Joyce Gray 3136876
  Kevin Kuch 021 1482464
  Noreen Thompson 3133320
  Steve Noad

Wk3107290

0212791655

     
Monday afternoon convenor Mary Warren 9200160
Wednesday Evening convenor Phillipa Watkins

0272711947    3133844

Saturday Convenor Colleen Adam 0275334595
Monday Evening convenor Dawn Simpson

3137018

Kitchen/

Catering Convenor

Maria Smith 3132232
Partner Secretaries:    
Monday afternoon

Stephanie Galbraith

 

3135142

027 3918343

Wednesday

Lesley Smith

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..peter@gmailcom

3137836

02102686181

Saturday

Pauline Miller

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 

021 1062277

 

Club Recorders

Wednesday

Monday

Derek Wilson (Wed)

Richard Peter (Wed)

Jill Amer (Mon)

Hilary Lakeman (Mon)

9200107

3132300

3136284

3106083

Rangiora-Bridge-Club-015Rangiora-Bridge-Club-017